Thank you to our contributors!

 

Platinum Beacon


 
 

Gold Lantern

Carol Ann Dentz-Alden
and Bob Alden

S/C Mary and Ken Haller

   

Silver Lighthouse

Rochelle and Peter A'Hearn

Richard and Donna Templin
Pat Hansen in loving memory of Roland Hansen

Ernie and Page Anderson

Marsha and Greg Mooradian

Dana and Tom Jacobs

Lance Smith

 

Adopt A Senior

Adriaan and Cheryl Veldhuisen Ann and Ronald Brooks Eric and Nancy Graves Lora Aielli and Russ Ward
Laura Quigley Susan and Larry Twomey Thomas Kapp and Cynthia Roher Lisa and Samuel Dagan
Barbara Fryer John and Eileen Lower Rob and Nancy Slusser Jack and Alice Fisher
George and Anne McLean Kay and Don Boger Nancy Wight Lynne Eddy
Phil and Kay Harry Marcus and Lori Hale Jan Bell and Shahid Ansari Bob and Pat Woodard
Clara Larson Bill and Sara Griggs Jack and Susan Thorpe Jack and Shirley Wehrs
Linda Lynn Mike and Tricia Dolan Gary Jones and Marlene Martin  
       
       
       

Additional Contributors

Ann and Ralph Neiger Deborah Hall Ken and Monica Grismore Theresa and John Smullen
Jane Good with Hannibal Studios Hilary Bateman with Little House of Flowers High Seas Fuel Dock Casino Pauma
 Angela Healing Arts Cygnet Theatre Ian Trotter with Chula Vista Photo PRP Wine Int.
San Diego Maritime Museum Orfila Winery Roberts Auto Service Maidhof Bros.
Fiesta de Reyes Yacht Doctor San Diego Natural History Museum Island Prime
S/C Geoff Longenecker's Seven Caves San Diego Botanic Gardens Ocean Wifi Point Loma Seafoods
Belmont Park Hildy and Joe Mignone Fran Greene Screwball Whiskey
SWYC Membership Committee SWYC Outreach Committee Joseph Wambaugh Hornblower Cruises
New Orleans Creole Cafe Watercolors by Jeanne Ames Vons Hob Nob Hill
Midway and Maritime Museums San Diego Zoo and Safari Park Stuart Benjamin, Jeweler The French Gourmet
Flagship Cruises Anglers Gift Basket Dave and Cora Curry Joan Gregor and Chuck Pelly, the Design Academy
Sea Breeze Books and Charts Natilee Meacham and Gary Cope Canvas Services Wellness Massage, Bobbie Irwin
Board of Directors Basket Junior Foundation San Diego Museum of Art Meredith Rupe
History Committee S/C Roy Benstead & Avril Temecula Olive Oil Nelson Photo
Social Committee Competition Committee Dock Masters Finance Committee
ByLaws Sail Fleet Alec Oberschmidt Dr. Jessica Chan
Pat Cass Brett Beal Mahjong Poker Group
Photo Committee House Committee